NEWS 2017


Oakengates Open Show 17/12/17
Breed Judge: Christine Morgan

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
2nd Post Graduate

Midland Golden Retriever Club Champ Show 3/12/17
Breed Judge: Per Iversen

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Graduate Bitch

Coventry Gundog Open Show  3/12/17
Breed Judge: Sandra Magson

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
3rd Graduate 

Treharris & District Open Show 2/12/17
Breed Judge: Caroline Friends Rees

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Open
BOB

Stroud & District Open Show 26/11/17
Breed Judge: Julien Barney

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Post Graduate
BOB

The Golden Retriever Club Open Show 19/11/17
Breed Judge: Antonio Lopez Noguera

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Graduate Bitch

Special Stakes Judge: Marc Wheeldon
1st Post Graduate Stakes

Port Talbot and Neath Open Show 12/11/17
Breed Judge: Karen Marsh

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
2nd Junior

Berkshire Downs & Chilterns GRC Champ Show 5/11/17
Breed Judge: Angie Cooper

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Junior Bitch

Tredegar & District Canine Society Open Show 21/10/17
Breed Judge: Daniel Lambert

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA JW
1st Graduate
BOB

Gundog Group Judge: Gareth Lawler
Gundog Group 2

Kington Horse Show & Agricultural Open Show 9/9/17
Breed Judge: Richard Kinsey

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
1st Junior 
BOB

Pembrokeshire County Show 15/8/17
Breed/Group Judge: Martyn Ford

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
1st Junior/Grad/Open
BOB
Gundog Group 2


Chepstow & District Canine Society Open Show 18/6/17
Breed Judge: Heather Carter

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
1st Junior/Graduate
BOB

Gundog Group Judge: Lyn Strudwick
Group 2

Swindon & DCS Open Show 4/3/17
Breed Judge: Christine Prowse

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
1st Puppy
BPIB

Group Judge: Mrs E Hughes
Gundog Puppy Group 1

Gloucester Canine Society Open Show 18/2/17
Breed/Group Judge: Neil Straw

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
1st Puppy
BPIB
BOB

Gundog Puppy Group 4


United Retriever Club Open Show 15/2/17
Breed Judge: Michelle Fascoine

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
3rd Puppy Bitch


Golden Retriever Club of Wales Champ Show 12/2/17
Breed Judge: Vicky Clark

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
2nd Minor Puppy Bitch
2nd Puppy Bitch
3rd Maiden Bitch
5th Novice Bitch

MAFLEURDEAN WITCHES SPELL JW
1st Graduate Bitch


Nuneaton & District Open Show 15/1/17
Breed Judge: Johnathan Daltery

1st Puppy
RBOB and BPIB
GUNDOG PUPPY GROUP 1
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW


Worcester & Malvern Open Show 14/1/17
Breed Judge: Mark Whitlock

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
VHC Puppy


Neath & District Open Show 8/1/17
Breed Judge: Pam Wooden

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
2nd Puppy

MAFLEURDEAN CHARLIE CROCKER
1st Graduate

MAFLEURDEAN WITCHES SPELL JW
1st Open Bitch
BOB
GUNDOG GROUP 2


Boston Champ Show 6/1/17
Breed Judge: Jackie Smallcombe

DRUMKILTY TAKE THE HIGH ROAD TO SANDAULA JW ShCM
VHC Open Dog


Coventry Ladies Kennel Open Show 1/1/17
Breed Judge: Lesley Layland

TAMNIARN FORGET ME NOT SANDAULA
4TH MINOR PUPPY


































Sandaula Golden Retrievers 2010-2018

[Refresh/Reload]

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!

Web By DogWebs Premium

EDIT